Roman Vasilyuk
www.fcneman.by
Currently working as:
Scout
Club:
Dynamo Brest
Detailed stats of Roman Vasilyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 452 | 214 | 98 | 46 / 1 / - | 34.943' | ||||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 31 | 8 | 5 | - / - / - | 1.994' | |||
1998 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 18 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 2.401' | |||
2000 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 31 | 11 | 6 / - / - | 2.290' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | 17 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 2.514' | |||
1999 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 17 | 14 | 2 / - / - | 2.330' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 14 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 2.294' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 11 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.176' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 24 | 14 | 4 / - / - | 2.229' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 8 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 2.144' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.635' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 7 | 5 | 5 / - / - | 1.666' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.661' | |||
1997 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.213' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | 5 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.054' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.098' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 13 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.146' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.160' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 882' | |||
2001 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | 7 | 2 | - / - / - | 925' | |||
1996 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 388' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 541' | |||
2002 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 728' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 224' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 238' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/96 | H | Ataka-Aura | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/22/96 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/27/96 | A | FK Molodechno | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/5/96 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/13/96 | H | MPKZ Mozyr | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/22/96 | A | Vedrich Rechitsa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/4/96 | H | Belshina | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/8/96 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/15/96 | A | Naftan-Devon | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/19/96 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/27/96 | A | Dvina Vitebsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/3/96 | H | Neman Grodno | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/10/96 | H | Soligorsk | 4:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/17/96 | A | Obuvshchik | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/29/96 | A | Dinamo 93 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/12/96 | A | Ataka-Aura | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/96 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/25/96 | H | FK Molodechno | 1:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/4/96 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/8/96 | A | MPKZ Mozyr | 4:0 | 53' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/15/96 | H | Vedrich Rechitsa | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/19/96 | A | Belshina | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/23/96 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/29/96 | H | Naftan-Devon | 3:0 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/13/96 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/19/96 | H | Dvina Vitebsk | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/23/96 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/27/96 | A | Soligorsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/6/96 | H | Obuvshchik | 2:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/10/96 | H | Dinamo 93 | 1:3 | 25' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/12/97 | H | Ataka Minsk | 2:2 | 6' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/16/97 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/20/97 | A | Belshina | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/24/97 | H | Dinamo 93 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/4/97 | A | Naftan-Devon | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/97 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/20/97 | H | Transmash Mog | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/29/97 | H | Soligorsk | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/2/97 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/12/97 | A | Коммунальник | 3:1 | 53' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/17/97 | H | Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/25/97 | A | MPKZ Mozyr | 1:1 | 79' | 33' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/2/97 | H | FK Molodechno | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/9/97 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/16/97 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/7/97 | A | Ataka Minsk | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/23/97 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/1/97 | H | Belshina | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/13/97 | A | Dinamo 93 | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/97 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:0 | 1 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/97 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/29/97 | A | Transmash Mog | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/97 | A | Soligorsk | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/8/97 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | 1 | 37' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/97 | H | Коммунальник | 5:3 | 2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/97 | A | Neman Grodno | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/97 | H | MPKZ Mozyr | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/31/97 | A | FK Molodechno | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/7/97 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/97 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/12/98 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/98 | A | FK Molodechno | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/25/98 | H | Коммунальник | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/98 | A | Naftan-Devon | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/9/98 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/98 | A | Neman Grodno | 2:1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/98 | H | Slavia | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/98 | A | Gomel | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/3/98 | H | Dinamo 93 | 3:1 | 2 | 28' | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/9/98 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/14/98 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/18/98 | A | BATE Borisov | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/25/98 | A | Belshina | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/1/98 | H | Soligorsk | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/98 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/25/98 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/1/98 | H | FK Molodechno | 6:3 | 3 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/8/98 | A | Коммунальник | 1:0 | 50' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/15/98 | H | Naftan-Devon | 1:0 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/98 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 0:5 | 2 | 2 | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/25/98 | A | Slavia | 1:2 | 63' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/29/98 | H | Neman Grodno | 1:2 | 1 | 61' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/98 | H | Gomel | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/98 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 4:0 | 2 | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/27/98 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:1 | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | H | BATE Borisov | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | Belshina | 0:3 | 56' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/24/98 | A | Soligorsk | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/98 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/11/99 | H | Svisloch-Krovlya | 2:0 | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/17/99 | A | Gomel | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/24/99 | H | FK Lida | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/99 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/7/99 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/15/99 | H | Belshina | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/99 | A | Slavia | 2:1 | 63' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/25/99 | H | BATE Borisov | 2:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/9/99 | H | Neman-Belkard | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/13/99 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/99 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/22/99 | A | Torpedo-MAZ | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/99 | H | FK Molodechno | 7:0 | 1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | A | Naftan-Devon | 0:5 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/11/99 | A | Soligorsk | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/99 | A | Svisloch-Krovlya | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/31/99 | H | Gomel | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/7/99 | A | FK Lida | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/99 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/99 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/31/99 | H | Slavia | 2:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/6/99 | A | Belshina | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | A | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | 1 | 33' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | H | Soligorsk | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/99 | A | Neman-Belkard | 2:1 | 74' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/26/99 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/99 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/13/99 | H | Torpedo-MAZ | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/23/99 | A | FK Molodechno | 0:3 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/99 | H | Naftan-Devon | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/00 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (15.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/21/00 | H | (1.) | Torpedo-Kadino (7.) | 4:2 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/29/00 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-MAZ (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/00 | H | (2.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/00 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 5/15/00 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/00 | A | (2.) | Vedrich-97 (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/00 | H | (2.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/8/00 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/12/00 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv-96 (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/21/00 | A | (1.) | Коммунальник (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/00 | A | (1.) | FK Lida (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/5/00 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/16/00 | A | (1.) | Naftan-Devon (12.) | 1:4 | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/22/00 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/00 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/20/00 | H | (1.) | Torpedo-MAZ (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/27/00 | A | (1.) | Belshina (9.) | 3:6 | 2 | 2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 9/6/00 | H | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/00 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 9/14/00 | A | (1.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/00 | H | (1.) | Vedrich-97 (10.) | 3:0 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/21/00 | A | (1.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/25/00 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/29/00 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/15/00 | H | (1.) | Коммунальник (15.) | 5:0 | 3 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/19/00 | H | (1.) | FK Lida (14.) | 5:0 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/00 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/00 | H | (1.) | Naftan-Devon (13.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/4/00 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/01 | A | (1.) | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/15/01 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv-96 (14.) | 6:0 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/28/01 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/01 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/14/01 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/01 | H | (3.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/10/01 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/14/01 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/01 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/25/01 | H | (7.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/1/01 | A | (7.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/5/01 | H | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 4:2 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/28/01 | H | (3.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/4/01 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv-96 (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/17/01 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/22/01 | A | (5.) | Vedrich-97 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/10/01 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/16/01 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/22/01 | A | (5.) | Belshina (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/30/01 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/10/01 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/18/01 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/01 | A | (7.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/01 | H | (7.) | Naftan (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/3/01 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/7/01 | H | (6.) | Vedrich-97 (14.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/12/02 | H | (7.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/02 | H | (11.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/02 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/02 | A | (11.) | Molodechno-2000 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/02 | H | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/02 | H | (13.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/02 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/4/02 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/02 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/02 | A | (14.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/25/02 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/02 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/02 | A | (5.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/02 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/4/02 | H | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/10/02 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/02 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/02 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/11/02 | H | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/02 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/28/02 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/7/02 | A | (6.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/02 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/02 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/02 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/3/02 | H | (7.) | Slavia (11.) | 6:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/18/03 | H | (1.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | H | (6.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | A | (2.) | Slavia (15.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | H | (5.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/2/03 | H | (5.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 6/22/03 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/03 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | A | (10.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (11.) | Slavia (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (13.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/7/04 | H | (14.) | Naftan (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/23/04 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | H | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | A | (12.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | A | (10.) | Darida (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | A | (9.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:2 | 2 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (8.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (8.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (8.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (8.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | H | (9.) | Darida (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/05 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/31/05 | H | (10.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/6/05 | A | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/13/05 | H | (9.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 3:0 | 2 | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (7.) | Darida (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (7.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (7.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 4:2 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (2.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | 36' | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/28/06 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (4.) | Darida (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (4.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:3 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (5.) | Darida (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:8 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/14/07 | H | (2.) | Naftan (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/7/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 4:0 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:6 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/22/07 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (4.) | Darida (14.) | 2:7 | 2 | 4 | 69' | |||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | A | (4.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/12/07 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 4:4 | 2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/07 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (3.) | Darida (11.) | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | A | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | A | (9.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (8.) | Darida (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (12.) | Savit (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 77' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/11/08 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (8.) | Savit (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/08 | A | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (13.) | Granit (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | H | (8.) | Gomel (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (6.) | Darida (16.) | 1:4 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | H | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (13.) | Darida (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (5.) | Granit (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/08 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (6.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (13.) | Savit (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (6.) | Savit (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/12/09 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Granit (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | H | (3.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (6.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (9.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (7.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (3.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 5:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | H | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (7.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 66' | |||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/11 | H | (10.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/24/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 28' | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 7:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/12 | A | (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (5.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | 3:0 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | SS | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/14/12 | H | (5.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 8/17/12 | H | (1.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/19/12 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (1.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/28/12 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/12 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (1.) | Belshina (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/18/12 | A | (1.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | SS | 9' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (9.) | Belshina (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | A | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/13 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 90 + 1' | 22' | |||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | SS | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/24/13 | A | (8.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 7/12/13 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/12/13 | H | (8.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:2 | SS | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
3 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 7:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/18/14 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (10.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | H | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (12.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 57' | 59' | |||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:7 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 4/20/15 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Granit (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (5.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (6.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/6/15 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (8.) | Granit (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/14/15 | H | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/5/15 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | Granit (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 44' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (15.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (3.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | A | (16.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:3 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (16.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (12.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 0:4 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | H | (11.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:4 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Granit (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | A | (12.) | Isloch (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (10.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 3:0 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | H | (8.) | Isloch (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (4.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | H | (6.) | Luch (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | SS | 12' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/18 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | A | (8.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/29/18 | A | (8.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/18 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | A | (7.) | Luch (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Isloch (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 479, Starting eleven: 382, Substituted in: 70, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 96 | 28 | 17 |
Second Striker | 27 | 4 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 19 | 7 | 6 |
Left Winger | 4 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
21 | Aug 16, 2000 | 24 | 10 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Sep 4, 1998 | 4 | 1 | ||
Belarus 2 | |||||
- | Feb 17, 2001 | 1 | - |